KLASSEVISE RESULTATER 2020            
               
REKRUTT       LOM OG    
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG DOVRE LESJA SKJÅK VÅGÅ TOTAL
1 BREDE SVELSTAD LESJA 346 342 346 345 1379
2 SNORRE SVERKMO JULNES NAMDALSEID OG LYNGEN 346 346 344 340 1376
3 INGRID HUSUM LEIKANGER 349 329 346 347 1371
4 HANNAH MIDTGARD JONDALEN 339 333 338 342 1352
5 ELLIOT ALMÅS JOHANSEN ELVERUM 326 331 330 340 1327
6 NATALIA NOWICKA LESJA 337 325 325 331 1318
7 AMUND BERGE HOLEN RINGEBU OG FÅVANG 334 327 323 321 1305
8 MATHEA BERGE HOLEN RINGEBU OG FÅVANG 323 336 318 326 1303
9 IVER BAKKEN ENGEVOLD LISMARKEN 319 295   294 908
10 ISAK BRÅTEN ALVDAL 332 329     661
11 ODIN SEGELSTAD RINGEBU OG FÅVANG 339 320     659
12 MARTIN KNUTS RINGEBU OG FÅVANG 339 320     659
               
ELDRE REKRUTT       LOM OG    
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG DOVRE LESJA SKJÅK VÅGÅ TOTAL
1 ERLEND HAUGSTULEN DOVRE OG DOVRESKOG 350 350 350 350 1400
2 MADELEN MJØSUND LÅNKE 349 350 350 350 1399
3 OLAV RUDLAND RINGEBU OG FÅVANG 350 349 349 349 1397
4 JENS OLSRUD ØSTLI TANGEN 350 350 347 349 1396
5 ESKIL GRØTERUD SIGDAL 350 348 349 349 1396
6 MORGAN HOVDE ÅMODT RINGEBU OG FÅVANG 349 347 348 349 1393
7 EIRIN RAAEN SKJELSTADMARK 349 350 346 348 1393
8 EVEN WARLO TOTLAND NES OG BROMMA 348 346 349 349 1392
9 CHARLOTTE F LUND BLAKER 348 348 347 349 1392
10 EDVARD HAUGEN LOM OG SKJÅK 350 344 349 348 1391
11 KRISTIN HUSUM LEIKANGER 350 348 345 348 1391
12 ANDREAS VALDE ENGESETDAL/SKODJE 347 347 347 349 1390
13 EDWIN JIN ROLFSRUD SIGDAL 346 347 349 346 1388
14 ØRJAN FRØYSADAL HAUGE SUNNYLVEN 348 346 347 345 1386
15 ØYSTEIN MARSTEIN LOM OG SKJÅK 342 336 342 342 1362
16 JØRN ANGARD LOM OG SKJÅK 344 334 339 340 1357
17 KASPER JOHANNES HOLM EIDSVOLL VERK 348 325 343 327 1343
18 TORE HAMRE NORNES LEIKANGER 333 326 340 335 1334
19 ANNA JAKOBSEN FÅBERG 333 336 335 319 1323
20 ODIN SANDEN DOVRE OG DOVRESKOG 337 342 212 293 1184
21 GJERMUND OLSEN LOM OG SKJÅK 330 320 325 93 1068
22 KNUT OLA SKOGEN RINGEBU OG FÅVANG 348 343     691
23 LINNEA FREDRIKKE A. LUNDSETT BAMBLE     346 341 687
24 ANDREAS SEGELSTAD RINGEBU OG FÅVANG 345 336     681
25 OVEDIE BRÅTEN ALVDAL 343 335     678
26 OLA FJELD LOM OG SKJÅK 301 326     627
27 YLVA HELENE IVERSEN FREDRIKSTAD   348     348
28 LARS JOHANNES K OLSEN SKARPSKYTTEN 344       344
29 OLA SYVER HÅKENSTAD LESJA       238 238
               
JUNIOR       LOM OG    
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG DOVRE LESJA SKJÅK VÅGÅ TOTAL
1 GAUTE GRØTERUD SIGDAL 349 348 349 350 1396
2 ISAK GURRIK NØTTERØ 349 348 349 348 1394
3 TOBIAS RAAEN SKJELSTADMARK 349 347 349 348 1393
4 TORA SKIRI RAUMA  349 348 348 347 1392
5 ASK AARSÆTHER HOVDEBYGDA OG ØRSTA 344 346 347 349 1386
6 OLA-JOHAN DYBVIK LANGEVÅG 345 344 349 347 1385
7 ØYSTEIN BREDEN OTTA 348 344 344 348 1384
8 ISAK FRØYSADAL HAUGE SUNNYLVEN 347 346 345 343 1381
9 JAKOB LOTSBERG NORDBYGDA OG RAND 341 346 343 346 1376
10 MARIUS KORSEN GJØVIK OG BRUSVEEN 347 344 345 340 1376
11 EIRIN HOVDE ÅMODT RINGEBU OG FÅVANG 345 343 340 344 1372
12 ELISE ERSTAD LANGEVÅG 348 341 342 340 1371
13 JOHAN HAMRE NORNES LEIKANGER 342 341 344 340 1367
14 ADAM HOLMQVIST SKI 338 341 339 335 1353
15 BRAGE ANDRE LUND LOM OG SKJÅK 344 243 345 344 1276
16 MARITA KONSTANSE BRENDJORD LESJA 337 240 234 238 1049
17 DANIEL IVAR BREVIK RØYKEN OG HURUM 342 344 346   1032
18 MARIE MØRCH LISLIEN SIGDAL     344 341 685
19 ANNA MØRCH LISLIEN SIGDAL     343 334 677
20 TUVA BRÅTEN ALVDAL 336 333     669
21 SEVRIN DAHLE SÆTERØY HOLMEMSTRANDA 324 324     648
               
ELDRE JUNIOR       LOM OG    
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG DOVRE LESJA SKJÅK VÅGÅ TOTAL
1 JENNY R LUND BLAKER 343 347 348 346 1384
2 SANDER HARILSTAD LISMARKEN 343 345 346 345 1379
3 NORA MIDTGARD JONDALEN 348 343 339 341 1371
4 CECILIE FOSSMO RINGEBU OG FÅVANG 340 339 342 343 1364
5 BENDIK STOKLAND STADLANDET 324 336 342 334 1336
6 ANNE MARTE MORSTØL VINSTRA 334 332 334 334 1334
7 LARS JAKOBSEN FÅBERG 336 326 332 332 1326
8 ERLEND RUDLAND RINGEBU OG FÅVANG 336 332 327 330 1325
9 BJØRN JOAR NESSET VÅGÅ       319 319
10 ØRJAN MARTINSEN HAGE OPDAL OG MIDTBYGDEN   307     307
               
HK416       LOM OG    
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG DOVRE LESJA SKJÅK VÅGÅ TOTAL
1 OLE-MORTEN VATNÅS HV-03 TELEMARK OG BUSKERUD 147 209 197 205 758
               
KIKKERTKLASSE       LOM OG    
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG DOVRE LESJA SKJÅK VÅGÅ TOTAL
1 KRISTOFFER HOLØ VÅGÅ       239 239
               
NYBEGYNNER VOKSEN       LOM OG    
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG DOVRE LESJA SKJÅK VÅGÅ TOTAL
1 JANE HANSEN HILDRESTRAND HILDRE OG BRATTVÅG 242 243 246 237 968
2 HJØRDIS HALSEN SKJELSTADMARK 239 241 239 240 959
3 ANNE ARNESEN SIGDAL 246 240 226 243 955
4 GRY MERETE HOLM EIDSVOLL VERK 240 236 236 239 951
5 PAUL NYENGEN LARSEN FÅBERG 235 223 237 231 926
6 KRISTIAN HALSEN SKJELSTADMARK 224 233 229 233 919
7 ANNIKEN HØLMEN SJOA       238 238
               
KLASSE 1       LOM OG    
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG DOVRE LESJA SKJÅK VÅGÅ TOTAL
1 KNUT ROMSÅS BREDEN OTTA 243 248 242 244 977
2 STINE BEATHE TEIGEN LOM OG SKJÅK 248 241 242 245 976
3 SISSEL AASEN WANGEN VINSTRA 246 240 242 240 968
4 HALLBJØRN RASMUSSEN SYKKYLVEN 242 241 240 239 962
5 ANNE KRISTIN HAUGSJORDET VINSTRA 237 228 226 230 921
6 MONA LIHAUG MORSTØL VINSTRA 223 226 228 239 916
               
KLASSE 2       LOM OG    
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG DOVRE LESJA SKJÅK VÅGÅ TOTAL
1 RUNE NYBORG HOLM EIDSVOLL VERK 342 340 338 347 1367
2 ODDGEIR KILEN FORTUN 337 343 342 342 1364
3 STIG ÅGE TEIGEN LOM OG SKJÅK 332 333 335 332 1332
4 SVEIN ERIK LARSSON BJØRNEN 329 334 334 334 1331
5 ANITA NODLAND BEITO 317 333 328 325 1303
6 RANDI MARIT TEIGEN LOM OG SKJÅK 329 326 323 320 1298
7 ASLE HAUGE  FORTUN     334 336 670
8 VIDAR ANDRE HOLEN SJOA     312 320 632
9 DAG SØRUM SØNDRE LAND     235 326 561
10 SVEIN SÆTERØY HOLMEMSTRANDA 202 324     526
11 TORE UTGAARD LESJA   335     335
12 JON RAGNAR IVERSEN FREDRIKSTAD   314     314
13 MARIT UTGAARD LESJA   213     213
               
KLASSE 3       LOM OG    
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG DOVRE LESJA SKJÅK VÅGÅ TOTAL
1 BJØRN ATLE BRENDJORD LESJA 320 331 329 328 1308
2 NILS HESTHAG DOVRE OG DOVRESKOG 325 323 313 323 1284
3 LARS SØRHAGE KNIPENBORG 322 307 320 325 1274
4 PER INGE AAKVIK AALESUND 321 184 314 318 1137
5 KJELL BØE BJØRGUM AURLAND 323   324 320 967
6 TORE HOFF GJØVIK OG BRUSVEEN 316   315 321 952
7 ANN KRISTIN DAHLE HOLMEMSTRANDA 303 297     600
8 HANNE JOHANSEN VIKØREN FARNES     232 235 467
9 LARS EGAR HAUGEN LOM OG SKJÅK     322   322
10 KRISTIAN HAAKENSTAD LESJA   312     312
11 KARL ØYGARDEN LESJA   304     304
12 MAGNAR E DØRUM OPDAL OG MIDTBYGDEN   229     229
               
KLASSE 4       LOM OG    
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG DOVRE LESJA SKJÅK VÅGÅ TOTAL
1 ANDERS WARLO TOTLAND NES OG BROMMA 339 344 344 339 1366
2 JENNY STENE HAGA 339 336 344 337 1356
3 KRISTIAN FRØYSADAL HAUGE SUNNYLVEN 341 342 333 338 1354
4 BEN MAGNE STOKLAND STADLANDET 337 338 337 339 1351
5 TONJE ENGEVIK STORD 334 331 340 340 1345
6 FRODE LUND BLAKER 335 336 331 338 1340
7 KÅRE GRØNNING REINSFJELL 332 332 332 335 1331
8 MAGNE ALMÅS ELVERUM 335 335 331 325 1326
9 KEN ROGER STØ VINSTRA 331 333 329 332 1325
10 PER TORE TAKLO HUNDEIDE 334 327 326 330 1317
11 TORSTEIN WANGEN VINSTRA 327 328 331 327 1313
12 THOR EINAR AURDAL SYKKYLVEN 333 328 326 319 1306
13 JAN OVE LOTSBERG NORDBYGDA OG RAND 330 323 326 325 1304
14 KRISTIAN LOTSBERG NORDBYGDA OG RAND 317 310 322 329 1278
15 HENRIK GRIMSRUD LARSEN EIDSBERG 328 329 330 228 1215
16 ANNE BEATE ENGEBRETSEN ØVRE RENDAL 321 317 212 321 1171
17 BJØRN OLAV NYFLØT ØYER/DØLEN 325 331 334   990
18 JOSTEIN HOLM EIDSVOLL VERK 222 230 228 220 900
19 TORILL LYSTAD HOVDEBYGDA OG ØRSTA     332 331 663
20 ATLE LOTSBERG NORDBYGDA OG RAND     332 320 652
21 JORUNN OSPEDAL VALLESTAD AURLAND     317 319 636
22 ELIN MIKKELSPLASS NES OG BROMMA 264 334     598
23 RUNE VIKØREN FARNES     234 333 567
24 IVAR SKAAR PEDERSEN LANGEVÅG     342   342
25 MAGNUS HAAKENSTAD LESJA   335     335
26 ATLE BAKKEN VÅGÅ       328 328
               
KLASSE 5       LOM OG    
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG DOVRE LESJA SKJÅK VÅGÅ TOTAL
1 DANIEL SØRLI HØLAND/BJØRKELANGEN 348 347 350 347 1392
2 SIMON KOLSTAD CLAUSSEN HØLAND/BJØRKELANGEN 347 344 349 347 1387
3 RASMUS LØBERG FLÅ (UTTRØNDELAG) 344 344 346 349 1383
4 TOR GAUTE JØINGSLI LOM OG SKJÅK 348 343 344 347 1382
5 METTE STRANDLIEN RINGEBU OG FÅVANG 344 347 347 340 1378
6 RUNAR TVEITO LUNDE 346 345 347 338 1376
7 JEANETTE HEGG DUESTAD SEM 345 342 342 346 1375
8 KATRINE AANNESTAD LUND JONDALEN 342 345 345 343 1375
9 ARNE ENGEVIK STORD 344 342 346 340 1372
10 GUNNAR HALBJØRHUS HEMSEDAL 341 345 343 341 1370
11 ARILD BRODAHL HALLINGSKARVET 341 339 343 344 1367
12 TERESE MARISTAD HØLAND/BJØRKELANGEN 343 340 342 342 1367
13 OLE KRISTIAN ÅGOTNES SARTOR 343 342 341 340 1366
14 ANDERS HAUGEN LOM OG SKJÅK 340 341 342 342 1365
15 JOHANNA REKSTEN NORDBYGDA OG RAND 332 345 344 344 1365
16 AMUND HAUGSTULEN DOVRE OG DOVRESKOG 340 339 342 344 1365
17 ARNE FOSSMO RINGEBU OG FÅVANG 341 339 342 342 1364
18 ODD SVERRE HÅKENSTAD LESJA 340 342 336 342 1360
19 JUNE EMILIE ÅSENDEN VINSTRA 342 342 343 332 1359
20 ANTON RUDLAND RINGEBU OG FÅVANG 337 342 340 339 1358
21 GUDBRAND MO LOM OG SKJÅK 342 339 337 339 1357
22 DAG ANDRE HAUGE SUNNYLVEN 340 342 337 336 1355
23 TORE JOHANSEN OSLO ØSTRE 336 339 338 340 1353
24 AMALIE EVENSEN OS  338 331 344 340 1353
25 LARS BUGGE OSLO ØSTRE 338 341 335 338 1352
26 AMUND ØDEGÅRD TINGELSTAD 341 339 333 339 1352
27 ROY LUND BLAKER 333 337 340 340 1350
28 JON-HERMANN HEGG HEGG 343 329 340 335 1347
29 ANITA JÆRE RENNEBU 334 338 341 334 1347
30 LARS NÆPRUD LILLEHAMMER 334 337 339 336 1346
31 ERLAND ØDEGÅRD TINGELSTAD 335 337 333 335 1340
32 HELGE ROAR ÅNDAL MALMEFJORDEN 332 336 332 336 1336
33 BJØRNAR RASMUSSEN AURDAL SYKKYLVEN 344 330 332 324 1330
34 DICK BREVIK MALMEFJORDEN 337 339 329 322 1327
35 HELGE ANSHUSHAUG SOKNEDAL 340 337 234 338 1249
36 VIDAR AUVE HALLINGSKARVET 334 234 333 341 1242
37 ARVE HALSTEINLID HAUGEN 239 240 344 338 1161
38 NILS THOMAS VALAND AURLAND 346   345 346 1037
39 JO VOLDSET SALTHAMMER VESTNES 341 337   340 1018
40 TOMMY JOHANSEN HØLAND/BJØRKELANGEN   341 336 339 1016
41 ØRJAN AVEN FØRDE 336   342 333 1011
42 EINAR GRUE TYNSET 341 336   332 1009
43 DAG RASMUSSEN NORDSTRAND 338 333 338   1009
44 JOHN OLAV ÅGOTNES SARTOR 242 342   341 925
45 IVAR FIVELSTAD SUNNYLVEN     341 344 685
46 LARS DAVID ØVRUM JR NANNESTAD     342 342 684
47 HELENE JOHANSEN VIKØREN FARNES     339 340 679
48 TROND PETTER LYSTAD HOVDEBYGDA OG ØRSTA     338 337 675
49 RONJA HAMMERVOLD EIDSVÅG OG EIDSØRA 336 337     673
50 GUNHILD HELSTAD ØVRE RENDAL 234 333     567
51 JØRN OLE SKIRI RAUMA   336     336
52 LARS RASMUS SANDVIK NORDSTRAND   334     334
53 THORSTEIN ÅMODT LOM OG SKJÅK     333   333
54 BRAGE SKIRI RAUMA   323     323
               
V55       LOM OG    
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG DOVRE LESJA SKJÅK VÅGÅ TOTAL
1 ODDVAR STAXRUD TINGELSTADD 346 344 345 349 1384
2 STEIN HEGGEN OSLO ØSTRE 345 344 343 346 1378
3 SVEN TORE TRÅSETH LISMARKEN 344 343 346 344 1377
4 TROND JØINGSLI LOM OG SKJÅK 341 344 347 342 1374
5 LEIV REKSTEN NORDBYGDA OG RAND 339 343 348 343 1373
6 SVEIN ERIK TANDE OTTA 342 340 344 343 1369
7 PER EGIL STORSVEEN LØITEN 338 342 343 341 1364
8 BJØRNAR OSNES SYVDE 340 339 339 337 1355
9 BJARNE SANDVIK KNIPENBORG 338 341 338 334 1351
10 EINAR HAGEMO BYNESET 340 337 339 335 1351
11 BJARNE BUDSBERG VINSTRA 336 343 334 338 1351
12 ØYSTEIN SOLBAKKEN VESTNES 335 328 331 339 1333
13 ARNE ROBERT SKASLIEN OPDAL OG MIDTBYGDEN 335 331 335 331 1332
14 ARILD FURE STRYN 229 338 337 331 1235
15 MAY BRITT NORDLI RINGERIKE   337 337 338 1012
16 ASBJØRN TVEIT BJØRNEN OG ØVRE MÅLSELV 330   336 333 999
17 BENGT NÆSS HAFSLO 335 335   328 998
18 HANS NYGÅRD AUREOSEN 341 333   239 913
19 TOR BJØRNØDEGÅRD ETNEDAL     345 344 689
20 ASBJØRN GRENDSTAD KLÆBU 338 336     674
21 TOMMY BJØRKE ETNEDAL     228 339 567
22 ARILD STALSBERG ØYER/DØLEN 214   304   518
23 KJELL ARNE JØINGSLI LOM OG SKJÅK     336   336
24 MORTEN BRENDLØKKEN ØYER/DØLEN     224   224
               
V65       LOM OG    
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG DOVRE LESJA SKJÅK VÅGÅ TOTAL
1 ERLING GRØTERUD SIGDAL 350 347 346 348 1391
2 ARNE ROGNE ØYSTRE SLIDRE 345 348 348 347 1388
3 PER HELGE LANGSETH LÅNKE 345 350 345 346 1386
4 IDAR MOSENG NORA 347 347 346 345 1385
5 PER ULVESTAD HOVDEBYGDA OG ØRSTA 346 345 348 346 1385
6 MAGNE SKÅRBØ STADLANDET 345 346 340 349 1380
7 ROLF H BAKKEN REINSKYTTEN 337 337 344 341 1359
8 FINN OLAV NORDLI TINGELSTAD 340 229 335 341 1245
9 STEINAR DALBY FÅBERG 247 244 244 345 1080
10 ARNE OLAV BEKKEMELLOM GJØVIK OG BRUSVEEN 349   343 348 1040
11 OLE KVERNES VINSTRA 236 237 236 242 951
12 ARNFINN KAMSVÅG SUNNDAL 349 347     696
13 GUNNAR HAUGEN ØYSTRE SLIDRE     344 344 688
14 OLA GARLIBAKKEN FAGERNES     337 339 676
15 OMAR LUND ØSTRE GAUSDAL     229 241 470
16 JENS PETTER NESSET VÅGÅ       346 346
17 TERJE HAAKENSTAD LESJA   342     342
18 GUNNHILD SVENSTAD FAGERNES     341   341
19 PER SVENSTAD FAGERNES     330   330
20 LEIF FLADLIEN SNERTINGDAL     247   247
21 OLA BY OPDAL OG MIDTBYGDEN   242     242
22 KNUT SKAUG ÅSHEIM     238   238
23 ASBJØRN HANSEN LOM OG SKJÅK     227   227
               
V73       LOM OG    
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG DOVRE LESJA SKJÅK VÅGÅ TOTAL
1 ODD KOLSRUD BEGNADALEN 350 349 350 350 1399
2 ERIK SKAUG ÅSHEIM 350 350 349 349 1398
3 MAGNAR MOLLAND SOGNDAL 350 349 348 350 1397
4 LUDVIG INDREBØ FARNES 347 349 348 350 1394
5 HARALD REITEN AALESUND 348 348 348 349 1393
6 NIKLAUS HAUGRØNNING BYNESET 350 348 349 346 1393
7 KARSTEIN VELLE FISKÅ 347 348 349 349 1393
8 ERLING SYLTE FISKÅ 350 348 346 349 1393
9 JOSTEIN HOSETH RENNEBU 347 349 346 344 1386
10 SVEIN HOEM STRYN 347 346 346 346 1385
11 KNUT RIISE HOVDEBYGDA OG ØRSTA 346 347 348 339 1380
12 NORALF GISKE ENGESETDAL/SKODJE 346 348 342 342 1378
13 BIRGER HALLINGSTAD HALLINGSKARVET 344 338 341 346 1369
14 BERNT RØNNINGEN FÅBERG 348 249 247 346 1190
15 MAGNAR TORSGÅRD LESJA 327 338 230 242 1137
16 ERLING STRØMSTAD VINSTRA 338 241 236 243 1058
17 JOHANNES SKAAR BAKKE HARDANGER 347 342   348 1037
18 KRISTEN LOTSBERG NORDBYGDA OG RAND     346 350 696
19 JOHANNES RUNDHAUG ETNEDAL   344   350 694
20 ARNE BRENDRYEN FOLLDAL 347 344     691
21 GUNVALD NISJA SUNNDAL 342 346     688
22 STEINAR DAHLE HOLMEMSTRANDA 350 338     688
23 OLE BERGENE ETNEDAL   346   342 688
24 BJARNE DAHLE HOLMEMSTRANDA 341 342     683
25 LUDVIK GRAVEM SUNNDAL 339 342     681
26 ANDREAS VEUM FARNES     340 337 677
27 ODD DALUM LESJA 246 139 236   621
28 ODDGAR LARSSLETT RAUMADALEN 129 348     477
29 REIDAR SVARTØIEN OPDAL OG MIDTBYGDEN   341     341
30 MATHIAS ØVSTENG VÅGÅ       334 334
31 MAGNAR HANSEN LOM OG SKJÅK     329   329
32 OLA UTGAARD LESJA   234     234
               
NYBEGYNNER UNG       LOM OG    
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG DOVRE LESJA SKJÅK VÅGÅ TOTAL
1 PAULA HAGEN RINGEBU OG FÅVANG 240 231 226 231 928
1 LEONARD MARKRUD OTTA 236 223 227 223 909
1 OLEA SANDEN DOVRE OG DOVRESKOG 243 228 232 218 921
1 ASTRID HUSUM LEIKANGER 243 238 236 246 963
1 LEONOR ALMÅS JOHANSEN ELVERUM 178 175   182 535
1 NICOLAS LINDVIK RØYKEN OG HURM   233 241   474